3. Etappe in Deutschnofen am 9. Dezember 2012
Open A (Kat. U18, U14) - Endstand nach 9 Runden
Open B (U18-U14): Endstand nach 9 Runden: |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Verein/Ort |
ELO |
Titel |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BH-S |
1. |
Fox Jonas |
Naturns |
1619 |
u14 |
7.0 |
44.0 |
354.0 |
2. |
Olivetti Davide |
Arci |
1423 |
u18 |
7.0 |
38.5 |
339.0 |
3. |
Resch Aaron |
Steinegg |
1340 |
u18 |
6.5 |
46.0 |
351.5 |
4. |
Zanatta Daniel |
Arci |
1388 |
u18 |
6.0 |
45.0 |
353.0 |
5. |
Zischg Elias |
Lichtenberg |
1182 |
u18 |
6.0 |
43.0 |
340.5 |
6. |
Seebacher Michael |
Klausen |
1522 |
u14 |
6.0 |
43.0 |
336.0 |
7. |
Hueber Marco |
Merania |
984 |
u14 |
6.0 |
42.5 |
337.0 |
8. |
Dejori David |
Groeden |
1179 |
u14 |
5.0 |
49.0 |
350.5 |
9. |
Maier Fridolin |
Kaltern/Tramin |
1043 |
u14 |
5.0 |
44.0 |
323.0 |
10. |
Mittermair Florian |
Deutschnofen |
886 |
u14 |
5.0 |
38.5 |
313.0 |
11. |
Kasslatter Matthias |
Groeden |
966 |
u14 |
5.0 |
38.0 |
326.0 |
12. |
Ringler Daniel |
Bruneck |
1080 |
u18 |
5.0 |
37.5 |
314.0 |
13. |
Felderer Jonas |
Algund |
956 |
u14 |
5.0 |
34.5 |
303.0 |
14. |
Zischg Felix |
Lichtenberg |
966 |
u14 |
5.0 |
30.5 |
289.5 |
15. |
Lantschner Carmen |
Steinegg |
1342 |
f18 |
4.5 |
46.5 |
339.5 |
16. |
Pernthaler Patrick |
Klausen |
840 |
u18 |
4.0 |
40.5 |
322.0 |
17. |
Duka Aranit |
Deutschnofen |
858 |
u14 |
4.0 |
39.5 |
307.5 |
18. |
Thurner Phillipp |
Deutschnofen |
927 |
u14 |
4.0 |
38.0 |
294.0 |
19. |
Eller Gerd |
Algund |
925 |
u18 |
4.0 |
36.0 |
291.5 |
20. |
Prinoth Gabriel |
Groeden |
933 |
u14 |
4.0 |
36.0 |
285.5 |
21. |
Ladurner Erik |
Algund |
800 |
u14 |
4.0 |
33.5 |
278.5 |
22. |
Battaglini-Fischer Sandor |
Deutschnofen |
800 |
u14 |
4.0 |
33.0 |
271.5 |
23. |
Pichler Jonas |
Deutschnofen |
980 |
u14 |
4.0 |
31.0 |
284.5 |
24. |
Wieser Noah |
Deutschnofen |
|
u14 |
3.0 |
34.0 |
270.5 |
25. |
Palma Marc |
Deutschnofen |
|
u14 |
3.0 |
30.5 |
272.0 |
26. |
Rinaldo Luca |
Arci |
833 |
u14 |
2.5 |
29.5 |
274.0 |
27. |
Catania Samuel |
Arci |
|
u14 |
1.5 |
26.0 |
269.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open B (U12-U10): Endstand nach 9 Runden: |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Verein/Ort |
ELO |
Titel |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BH-S |
1. |
Casal Simon |
Merania |
952 |
u12 |
8.0 |
46.0 |
368.5 |
2. |
Blaas Zeno |
Algund |
983 |
u12 |
8.0 |
45.5 |
368.0 |
3. |
Walter Jonas |
Algund |
1021 |
u12 |
6.0 |
50.0 |
359.5 |
4. |
Wild Juliane |
Merania |
882 |
f12 |
6.0 |
46.0 |
338.5 |
5. |
Arato Francesco |
Eppan |
1011 |
u12 |
6.0 |
45.5 |
350.0 |
6. |
Rabanser Samuel |
Klausen |
846 |
u12 |
6.0 |
44.0 |
359.5 |
7. |
Hosp Leopold |
Merania |
|
u12 |
6.0 |
36.0 |
318.0 |
8. |
Kasslatter Nadia |
Groeden |
950 |
f12 |
5.5 |
45.5 |
331.0 |
9. |
Florian Andreas |
Kaltern/Tramin |
843 |
u10 |
5.5 |
40.0 |
324.0 |
10. |
Anrather Felix |
Merania |
800 |
u12 |
5.5 |
39.5 |
322.5 |
11. |
Vorhauser Matthias |
Kaltern/Tramin |
800 |
U10 |
5.5 |
37.5 |
307.5 |
12. |
Passler Valentina |
Bruneck |
952 |
f12 |
5.0 |
48.0 |
355.5 |
13. |
Blaas Adam |
Algund |
903 |
u10 |
5.0 |
45.5 |
344.0 |
14. |
Mittermair Felix |
Deutschnofen |
860 |
u12 |
5.0 |
45.5 |
332.0 |
15. |
Egger David |
Lichtenberg |
990 |
u12 |
5.0 |
42.5 |
338.5 |
16. |
Maier Felix |
Kaltern/Tramin |
829 |
u12 |
5.0 |
42.5 |
332.5 |
17. |
Laimer Tobias |
Algund |
811 |
u12 |
5.0 |
35.0 |
309.0 |
18. |
Drescher Lea |
Merania |
810 |
f12 |
4.5 |
37.0 |
310.5 |
19. |
Mauroner Daniel |
Merania |
|
u10 |
4.5 |
36.0 |
301.5 |
20. |
Zwerger Samuel |
Kaltern/Tramin |
800 |
u12 |
4.5 |
35.5 |
311.5 |
21. |
Manoun Yasine |
Kaltern/Tramin |
800 |
u12 |
4.5 |
32.5 |
294.5 |
22. |
Bergmeister Elia |
Gröden |
800 |
u12 |
4.0 |
43.0 |
319.5 |
23. |
Schgaguler Felix |
Steinegg |
835 |
u10 |
4.0 |
37.5 |
299.0 |
24. |
Pfeifer Marianna |
Arci |
830 |
f12 |
4.0 |
36.5 |
308.0 |
25. |
Anrather Moritz |
Merania |
800 |
u10 |
4.0 |
35.0 |
287.0 |
26. |
Lescio Alessia |
Arci |
800 |
f12 |
4.0 |
33.0 |
293.0 |
27. |
Pfeifer Laura |
Arci |
800 |
f10 |
4.0 |
31.0 |
293.0 |
28. |
Lantschner Daniel |
Steinegg |
800 |
u10 |
3.5 |
34.5 |
282.0 |
29. |
Spitaler Manuel |
Kaltern/Tramin |
800 |
u10 |
3.5 |
34.0 |
294.0 |
30. |
Jamai Asmaa |
Arci |
800 |
f10 |
3.5 |
32.0 |
285.5 |
31. |
Jamai Aicha |
Arci |
813 |
f12 |
3.5 |
31.0 |
282.5 |
32. |
Catania Irene |
Arci |
800 |
f12 |
3.0 |
36.5 |
283.0 |
33. |
Hosp Lorenz |
Merania |
|
u10 |
3.0 |
35.5 |
293.0 |
34. |
Hoelzl Tobias |
Algund |
878 |
u12 |
3.0 |
34.5 |
277.0 |
35. |
Lang Martin |
Klausen |
|
u12 |
3.0 |
33.0 |
277.5 |
36. |
Weiss Alex |
Kaltern/Tramin |
800 |
u12 |
3.0 |
30.0 |
270.5 |
37. |
Lovetere Francesa |
Arci |
800 |
f12 |
2.5 |
32.0 |
289.0 |
38. |
Untermarzoner Alex |
Deutschnofen |
|
u12 |
2.0 |
28.0 |
260.5 |
39. |
Pfeifer Federico |
Arci |
800 |
u10 |
1.0 |
29.0 |
120.0 |
40. |
Lovetere Riccardo |
Arci |
|
u10 |
0.5 |
29.0 |
122.0 |
Vereinswertung:
1. |
Merania |
26,0 |
|
2. |
Algund |
24,0 |
|
3. |
Kaltern/Tramin |
21,0 |
164,0 |
4. |
Arci |
21,0 |
153,0 |
5. |
Gröden |
19,5 |
|
6. |
Klausen |
19,0 |
|
7. |
Steinegg |
18,5 |
|
8. |
Deutschnofen |
18,0 |
|
9. |
Lichtenberg |
16,0 |
|
10. |
Bruneck |
10,0 |
|
|