2. Etappe in Tramin am 18. November 2012
Open A (Kat. U18, U14) - Endstand nach 9 Runden
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Verein/Ort |
ELO |
Kat. |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Fox Jonas |
Naturns |
1606 |
u14 |
7.5 |
45.0 |
2. |
Sheik Mohammed Zannatun N |
Nettuno Gardolo |
1368 |
u18 |
6.5 |
43.5 |
3. |
Olivetti Davide |
Arci |
1394 |
u18 |
6.0 |
46.0 |
4. |
Wieser Christoph |
Algund |
1622 |
u18 |
6.0 |
45.5 |
5. |
Seebacher Michael |
Klausen |
1556 |
u14 |
6.0 |
44.5 |
6. |
Lantschner Carmen |
Steinegg |
1331 |
f18 |
6.0 |
43.0 |
7. |
Ringler Daniel |
Bruneck |
1046 |
u18 |
5.5 |
39.0 |
8. |
Zanatta Daniel |
Arci |
1394 |
u18 |
5.0 |
47.5 |
9. |
Zischg Elias |
Lichtenberg |
1182 |
u18 |
5.0 |
47.0 |
10. |
Maier Fridolin |
Kaltern/Tramin |
1007 |
u14 |
5.0 |
42.0 |
11. |
Dejori David |
Groeden |
1210 |
u14 |
5.0 |
40.5 |
12. |
Kasslatter Matthias |
Groeden |
940 |
u14 |
5.0 |
35.0 |
13. |
Maier Florian |
Kaltern/Tramin |
865 |
u14 |
5.0 |
34.5 |
14. |
Kaiser Hannes |
Bruneck |
967 |
u18 |
5.0 |
32.5 |
15. |
Nardelli Enrico |
Rovereto |
|
u14 |
4.5 |
37.5 |
16. |
Hueber Marco |
Merania |
989 |
u14 |
4.5 |
36.5 |
17. |
Bagnara Jacopo |
Eppan |
1164 |
u14 |
4.0 |
38.5 |
18. |
Zischg Felix |
Lichtenberg |
996 |
u14 |
4.0 |
31.5 |
19. |
Prinoth Gabriel |
Groeden |
925 |
u14 |
4.0 |
30.0 |
20. |
Felderer Jonas |
Algund |
937 |
u14 |
3.5 |
39.0 |
21. |
Rinaldo Luca |
Arci |
|
u14 |
3.5 |
34.5 |
22. |
Resch Aaron |
Steinegg |
1331 |
u18 |
3.0 |
42.0 |
23. |
Pernthaler Patrick |
Klausen |
837 |
u18 |
3.0 |
32.5 |
24. |
Soto Alvarado Giusseeppe |
Groeden |
856 |
u14 |
3.0 |
30.5 |
25. |
Hirber Susanne |
Algund |
881 |
f18 |
2.5 |
31.0 |
26. |
Calliari Marco |
Eppan |
800 |
u14 |
2.0 |
30.5 |
27. |
Hoechenberger Gabriel |
Lichtenberg |
820 |
u14 |
2.0 |
30.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open B
(Kat. U12, U14 - Endstand nach 9 Runden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Verein/Ort |
ELO |
Kat. |
Punkte |
Buchh |
1. |
Sheik Syema |
Nettuno Gardolo |
957 |
f12 |
9.0 |
45.0 |
2. |
Nardelli Andrea |
Rovereto |
|
u10 |
7.0 |
49.0 |
3. |
Bottesi Alice |
Rovereto |
|
f12 |
7.0 |
41.5 |
4. |
Blaas Zeno |
Algund |
959 |
u12 |
6.5 |
40.0 |
5. |
Casal Simon |
Merania |
897 |
u12 |
6.0 |
51.0 |
6. |
Lantschner Arnold |
Steinegg |
928 |
u12 |
6.0 |
49.5 |
7. |
Walter Jonas |
Algund |
1001 |
u12 |
6.0 |
45.0 |
8. |
Arato Francesco |
Eppan |
995 |
u12 |
6.0 |
45.0 |
9. |
Rabanser Samuel |
Klausen |
900 |
u12 |
6.0 |
43.5 |
10. |
Wild Juliane |
Merania |
858 |
f12 |
6.0 |
41.5 |
11. |
Valentinotti Elisa |
Rovereto |
|
f12 |
6.0 |
39.5 |
12. |
Egger David |
Lichtenberg |
1010 |
u12 |
5.5 |
41.5 |
13. |
Sheik Samia Zannat |
Nettuno Gardolo |
910 |
f10 |
5.0 |
49.0 |
14. |
Blaas Adam |
Algund |
925 |
u10 |
5.0 |
48.0 |
15. |
Florian Andreas |
Kaltern/Tramin |
827 |
u10 |
5.0 |
45.0 |
16. |
Kasslatter Nadia |
Groeden |
951 |
f12 |
5.0 |
43.5 |
17. |
Gorfer Julian |
Merania |
851 |
u12 |
5.0 |
40.0 |
18. |
Laimer Tobias |
Algund |
800 |
u12 |
5.0 |
39.5 |
19. |
Drescher Lea |
Merania |
800 |
f12 |
5.0 |
38.0 |
20. |
Maier Felix |
Kaltern/Tramin |
816 |
u12 |
5.0 |
37.0 |
21. |
Spitaler Manuel |
Kaltern/Tramin |
800 |
u10 |
4.5 |
39.0 |
22. |
Anrather Felix |
Merania |
800 |
u12 |
4.5 |
36.5 |
23. |
Weis Alex |
Kaltern/Tramin |
800 |
u12 |
4.5 |
36.0 |
24. |
Vorhauser Matthias |
Kaltern/Tramin |
800 |
U10 |
4.5 |
33.5 |
25. |
Jamai Aicha |
Arci |
800 |
f12 |
4.5 |
32.5 |
26. |
Lescio Alessia |
Arci |
800 |
f12 |
4.0 |
43.5 |
27. |
Anrather Moritz |
Merania |
800 |
u10 |
4.0 |
41.0 |
28. |
Manoun Yasine |
Kaltern/Tramin |
800 |
u12 |
4.0 |
37.5 |
29. |
Pfeifer Marianna |
Arci |
829 |
f12 |
4.0 |
36.5 |
30. |
Zenoniani Grabiel |
Kaltern/Tramin |
800 |
u10 |
4.0 |
32.5 |
31. |
Fedrigotti Laura |
Kaltern/Tramin |
|
f12 |
4.0 |
32.0 |
32. |
Ban Rayan |
Kaltern/Tramin |
|
u10 |
4.0 |
30.5 |
33. |
Zwerger Samuel |
Kaltern/Tramin |
802 |
u12 |
3.5 |
37.0 |
34. |
Phram-Em Johann James |
Kaltern/Tramin |
800 |
u10 |
3.5 |
36.0 |
35. |
Patton Elena |
Arci |
|
f12 |
3.5 |
35.0 |
36. |
Oberhauser Josef |
Kaltern/Tramin |
800 |
u12 |
3.5 |
30.0 |
37. |
Marcomin David |
Kaltern/Tramin |
|
u12 |
3.5 |
28.5 |
38. |
Resch Sepp |
Steinegg |
844 |
u12 |
3.0 |
45.0 |
39. |
Jamai Asmaa |
Arci |
800 |
f10 |
3.0 |
32.5 |
40. |
Mola Massimiliano |
Arci |
|
u10 |
3.0 |
30.5 |
41. |
Catania Irene |
Arci |
800 |
f12 |
3.0 |
30.0 |
42. |
Morandell Lena |
Kaltern/Tramin |
|
f10 |
3.0 |
29.5 |
43. |
Pfeifer Laura |
Arci |
800 |
f10 |
2.5 |
33.0 |
44. |
Lovetere Francesa |
Arci |
|
f12 |
2.5 |
33.0 |
45. |
Pfeifer Federico |
Arci |
815 |
u10 |
2.0 |
30.5 |
46. |
Schenk Kilian |
|
|
u10 |
1.5 |
27.0 |
47. |
Arato Federico |
Eppan |
800 |
u10 |
1.0 |
32.0 |
48. |
Manoun Hamza |
Kaltern/Tramin |
|
u10 |
0.5 |
22.0 |
Vereinswertung:
1. |
Algund |
23,5 |
2. |
Merania |
22,0 |
3. |
Kaltern/Tramin |
20,0 |
4. |
Arci |
19,5 |
5. |
Gröden |
19,0 |
6. |
Steinegg |
18,0 |
7. |
Lichtenberg |
16,5 |
8. |
Klausen |
15,0 |
9. |
Eppan |
13,0 |
10. |
Bruneck |
10,5 |
|