Stephansblitzturnier 2008
Mannschaft
Brett 1
Brett 2
Brett 3
Brett 4
Ersatz
Ersatz
Ersatz
Arci Scacchi
Ranko Adzic
Klaus Pichler
Marco Pollana
Fabio Tessarollo
Bruneck/Brixen 1
Carlo Micheli
Michael Sader
Andreas Peintner
Daniel Brenninger
Bruneck/Brixen 2
Thomas Kofler
Hartwig Mellauner
Stefan Hellweg
Oswald Kofler
Bruneck/Brixen 3
Franco Balzarini
Andreas Niederkofler
Werner De Nicolò
Bernhard Thaler
CSK Merania
Michael Tappeiner
Alex Wild
Siefried Senoner
Alessandro Maccari
Ehrenburg 1
Matthias Gatterer
Lorenz Forer
Lino Mairhofer
Alexander Gruber
Ehrenburg 3
Rene Mairhofer
Benjamin Falkensteiner
Alex Zambelli
Matthias Romano
Gries 1
Fritz Prosser
Max Spornberger
Harald Niederstätter
Massimo Zammarchi
Klausen 1
Gerd Schacher
Reinhard Seebacher
Johann Schrott
Ernst Schrott
Klausen 2
Ingenuin Sigmund
Robert Blasbichler
Roland Schrott
Michael Seebacher
Lana
Alush Morina
Norbert Pichler
Matthias Hölzl
Peter Del Rosso
Naturns Jambo 1
Josko Mukic
Stefano Bonagura
Hans Unterthurner
Martin Torggler
Naturns Jambo 2
Hanspeter Kaserer
Christoph Pichler
Raoul Nicolodi
Hermann Nischler
Nicolussi Neumarkt
Richard Papa
Claudio Mittempergher
Werner Strobl
Samuel Mittempergher
Taufers
Erich Forer
Robert Innerbichler
Hans Huber
Manuel Ratschiller
Tramin/Kaltern 1
Alexander Bertagnolli
Gerhard Bertagnolli
Nicholas Paltrinieri
Elmar Thaler
Wipptal Schach
Sergio De Bettin
Werner Sparber
Alexander Saxl
Roberto Giorgione
Bruneck/Brixen 4
Martin Steiner
Günther Oberhammer
Phillipp Pedevilla
Othmar Oberhammer
Helmuth Pfeifhofer
Deutschnofen 1
Othmar Gibitz
Lukas Pichler
Alois Hofer
Alois Mittermair
Evi Anrather
Deutschnofen 2
Markus Thurner
Hubertus Pichler
Fabian Ebner
Johannes Pichler 96
Johannes Pichler 75
Eppan 1
Werner Hofer
Matthias Feichter
Martin Bonell
Petra Waldner
Dhama Alban
Eppan 2
Manfredi De Polzer
David Spitaler
Patrick Ausserer
Rainer Kainrath
Martin Dissertori
Gröden
Stefan Moroder
Thomas Moroder
Christian Grossi
Andreas Runggaldier
Richard Moroder
Lichtenberg
Walter Puintner
Eugen Gander
Jürgen Rieger
Reinhold Schöpf
Ferdinand Gunsch
Richter/Lask
Atto Billio
Maurizio Bevilaqua
Gaetano Ingannamorte
Walter Hermeter
Igor Mumelter
Tramin/Kaltern 2
Mirko Waldner
Giovanni Dallaglio
Rainer Dibiasi
Wilfrid Sanin
Alex Unterkofler
Ehrenburg 2
Martin Mitterhofer
Alex Messner
Wilhelm Rastner
Tobias Flatscher
Walter Zambelli
Jakob Harrasser
Gries 2
Giovanni Benaglia
Gerhard Steger
Christoph Mair
Andre Spornberger
Diego Fongarolli
Peter Spornberger
Rosa Niederstätter