Stefansblitzturnier
2010
Endstand
nach der 13. Runde
Rang
Mannschaft
Kat G
S R V
Pkt. BP
1.
Groeden
A 13 10
1 2
31 39.5
2.
Gries
A 13
9 4
0 31
37.5
3.
Brixen-Milland
A 13
9 3
1 30
39.5
4.
Richter/Lask
A 13
9 2 2
29 36.5
5.
Tramin/Kaltern
A 13
9 0
4 27
34.5
6.
Ehrenburg
A 13
8 2 3
26 34.5
7.
Klausen
A 13
6 3 4
21 32.0
8. Naturns
Jambo
A 13
5 3
5 18
26.0
9. CSK
Merania
B 13
5 2 6
17 27.0
10.
Bruneck
A 13
4 4
5 16
26.5
11. Wipptal
Schach
B 13
5 1
7 16
23.0
12.
Steinegg
C 13
4 2 7
14 21.0
13.
Groeden
II
B 13
3 4 6
13 16.0
14.
Brixen-Milland II
B 13
3 3
7 12
20.0 243.0
15.
Ehrenburg
II
B 13
3 3 7
12 20.0 218.0
16.
Neumarkt
C 13
3 3 7
12 19.0
17.
Deutschnofen
C 13 1
5 7
8 16.0
18.
Deutschnofen
II
C 13
1 4
8 7
14.0
19.
Steinegg
Junior
C 13
1 2
10 5
11.5
Alle Spieler:
Nr.
|
Mannschaft
|
Elo
|
Brett 1
|
Brett 2
|
Brett 3
|
Brett 4
|
Reserve 1
|
1
|
Richter/Lask
|
8147
|
Patrick Scharrer
|
Atto Billiio
|
Giuseppe Voltolini
|
Werner Hofer
|
Igor Mumelter
|
2
|
Ehrenburg 1
|
7964
|
Florian Gatter
|
Matthias Gatterer
|
Lorenz Forer
|
Wilhelm Rastner
|
|
3
|
Gröden
|
7916
|
Rainer Demetz
|
Stefan Moroder
|
Thomas Moroder
|
Christian Grossi
|
Richard Moroder
|
4
|
Gries 1
|
7770
|
Fritz Prosser
|
Max Spornberger
|
Massimo Zammarchi
|
Andre Spornberger
|
Peter Spornberger
|
5
|
Brixen/Milland 1
|
7718
|
Michael Sader
|
Daniel Brenninger
|
Hartwig Mellauner
|
Thomas Kofler
|
|
6
|
Klausen
|
7708
|
Gerd Schacher
|
Reinhard Seebacher
|
Johann Schrott
|
Ingenuin Sigmund
|
|
7
|
Naturns Jambo
|
7539
|
Josko Mukic
|
Hans Unterthurner
|
Raul Nicolodi
|
Christoph Pichler
|
Hermann Nischler, Anton Christanell
|
8
|
Bruneck
|
7259
|
Andreas Peintner
|
Ignaz Oberhammer
|
Martin Steiner
|
Günther Oberhammer
|
Othmar Oberhammer
|
9
|
Kaltern/Tramin
|
7212
|
Nicholas Paltrinieri
|
Mirko Waldner
|
Rainer Dibiasi
|
Wilfried Sanin
|
Elmar Thaler
|
10
|
Merania
|
6752
|
Michael Tappeiner
|
Martin Torggler
|
Alexander Teutsch
|
Alexander Wild
|
|
11
|
Wipptal
|
6563
|
Sergio De Bettin
|
Simon Keim
|
Werner Sparber
|
Roberto Giorgione
|
|
12
|
Brixen/Milland 2
|
5890
|
Stephan Hellweg
|
Max Siller
|
Phillipp Pedevilla
|
Michael Mayrhofer
|
|
13
|
Ehrenburg 2
|
5854
|
Tobias Flatscher
|
Benjamim Falkensteiner
|
Jokob Harrasser
|
Walter Zambelli
|
|
14
|
Gröden 2
|
5801
|
Bruno Goller
|
Andreas Runggaldier
|
Johann Großrubatscher
|
Pauline Taschler
|
|
15
|
Steinegg
|
5766
|
Martin Pichler
|
Wolfgang Felder
|
Alex Lantschner
|
Alexander Engl
|
Günther Schgaguler
|
16
|
Steinegg Junior
|
5628
|
Alexander Engl
|
Stephan Mair
|
Aaron Resch
|
Carmen Lantschner
|
Günther Schgaguler
|
17
|
Deutschnofen 2
|
5585
|
Lukas Pichler
|
Anna Pichler
|
Markus Pichler
|
Hubertus Pichler
|
|
18
|
Deutschnofen 1
|
5556
|
Othmar Gibitz
|
Alois Mittermair
|
Johannes Pichler
|
Fabian Ebner
|
|
19
|
Neumarkt
|
5149
|
Richard Papa
|
Werner Strobl
|
Claudio Mittempergher
|
Samuel Mittemperger
|
|
|