|
Endstand Finale A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rg. |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
+ |
= |
- |
MP |
BP |
1 |
Ehrenburg |
10 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
24 |
29,5 |
2 |
Gries |
10 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
20 |
24,0 |
3 |
Richter/Lask |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
14 |
19,0 |
4 |
Brixen/Milland |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
13 |
20,5 |
5 |
Klausen |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
13 |
15,0 |
6 |
Deutschnofen/Alpengourmet |
10 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
12,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endstand Finale B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rg. |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
+ |
= |
- |
MP |
BP |
1 |
Steinegg/Raiffeisen |
10 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
24 |
30,0 |
2 |
Wipptal Schach |
10 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
18 |
21,0 |
3 |
Lana |
10 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
21,0 |
4 |
Torre d'Avorio Rovereto |
10 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
15 |
22,0 |
5 |
Tramin/Kaltern |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
13,5 |
6 |
Arci Scacchi |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
12,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endstand Finale C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rg. |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
+ |
= |
- |
MP |
BP |
1 |
Tramin/Graun |
8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
24,5 |
2 |
Richter/Lask 2 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
18 |
25,0 |
3 |
Klausen 2 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
21,5 |
4 |
Brixen/Milland 2 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
15 |
23,0 |
5 |
STeinegg/Raiffeisen 2 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
18,5 |
6 |
Ehrenburg 2 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
12,5 |
7 |
Ehrenburg 3 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
9,5 |
8 |
Arci Scacchi 3 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
7,0 |
9 |
Arci Schacchi 2 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
2,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endstand Vorrundengruppe A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rg. |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
+ |
= |
- |
MP |
BP |
1 |
Ehrenburg |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
21,0 |
2 |
Deutschnofen/Alpengourmet |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
18,0 |
3 |
Steinegg/Raiffeisen |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
16,0 |
4 |
Lana |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
13,0 |
5 |
Klausen 2 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
8,0 |
6 |
Tramin/Graun |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
7,5 |
7 |
Arci Scacchi 3 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endstand Vorrundengruppe B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rg. |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
+ |
= |
- |
MP |
BP |
1 |
Richter/Lask |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
19,0 |
2 |
Gries |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
21,5 |
3 |
Wipptal Schach |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
14,0 |
4 |
Arci Scacchi |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
11,5 |
5 |
Steinegg/Raiffeisen 2 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
7,5 |
6 |
Brixen/Milland 2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
6,5 |
7 |
Ehrenburg 3 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
4,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endstand Vorrundengruppe C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rg. |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
+ |
= |
- |
MP |
BP |
1 |
Brixen/Milland |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
20,5 |
2 |
Klausen |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
19,0 |
3 |
Kaltern/Tramin |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
10,0 |
4 |
Torre d'Avorio Rovereto |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
11,5 |
5 |
Richter/Lask 2 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
11,0 |
6 |
Ehrenburg 2 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
11,0 |
7 |
Arci Scacchi 2 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
1,0 |
Ehrenburg:
FM Florian Gatterer, Christian Hengl,
Matthias Gatterer, Andreas Jedinger.
Gries: FM Maximilian Spornberger, FM Andre Spornberger,
Massimo Zammarchi, Harald Niederstätter. Reserve: Peter Spornberger.
Klausen: FM Gerd Schacher, Michael Seebacher, Reinhard
Seebacher, Johann Schrott.
Brixen/Milland: Michael Sader, Daniel Brenninger, Thomas Kofler,
Lukas Wisthaler.
Richter/Lask: Maurizio Bevilacqua,
Giuseppe Voltolini, Atto Billio, Martin Kowalczyk.
Steinegg/Raiffeisen: IM Josko Mukic, Stefan Engl, Martin Pichler,
Alexander Engl.
Deutschnofen/Alpengourmet: FM Carlo Micheli, Markus Thurner, Othmar Gibitz,
Fabian Ebner. Reserve: Eva Anrather.
Arci Scacchi: Davide Olivetti,
Ranko Adzic, Alexander Benvenuto, Graziano Scarabello. Reserve: Matthias Feichter.
Brixen/MIlland
II: Oswald Kofler, Hartwig Mellauner, Helmut
Pfeifhofer, Jonas Piela.
Ehrenburg
II: Romed Kapferer, Rainer Babinetz, Daniel
Girardelli, Jakob Harrasser. Reserve: Walter Zambelli.
Torre d'Avorio
Rovereto: Cristian Mihai Matei, Bogdan Stepan Matei, Dragan Colic, Cristian Matei.
Lana: Norbert Pichler,
Matthias Hölzl, Peter Del Rosso, Karl Menghin.
Klausen II: Karl Schrott,
Ingenuin Sigmund, Harald Rabanser, Christian Rabensteiner. Reserve: Andreas
Steger.
Richter/Lask II: Stefano Paparella,
Nicole Samantha Paparella, Giuseppe Guano, Gaetano Ingannamorte. Reserve: Paolo
Cologna.
SG Tramin/Graun: Rainer Dibiasi,
Fridolin Maier, Florian Maier, Egon Steinegger. Reserve: Felix Maier.
Wipptal
Schach: Simon Keim, Werner Sparber, Roberto
Giorgione, Josef Gasteiger.
SG
Tramin/Kaltern: Alex
Unterkofler, Wilfried Sanin, Armin Sinner, Andreas Florian. Reserve: Felix
Maier.
Steinegg/Raiffeisen
II: Carmen Lantschner, Simon Schroffenegger,
Alexander Lantschner, Wolfgang Felder.
Arci Scacchi III: Francesco Arato,
Gabriel Rizzo, Haojie Zhan, Lorenzo Donadello. Reserve:
Arnaldo Brandolese.
Arci Scacchi II: Maurizio Posar,
Massoud Reza Zendehdel J.K., Barbara Balzan, Daniel
Herrnhofer. Reserve: Angelo
Grieco.
Ehrenburg III: Felix Winding, Philipp Hengl, Harald Leiter, Thomas Leiter.